Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Luke Skywalker (Bespin Fatigues) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £400-£500
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Leia (Bespin Gown) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Lobot 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70C punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Lando Calrissian 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo IG-88 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £360-£400
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Zuckuss 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B90 F90 - 90NM+/MT, upon 70B un-punched card back. £360-£400
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Imperial TIE Fighter Pilot 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C75 B85 F85 - 75EX+/NM, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Bossk (Bounty Hunter) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B un-punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo The Emperor 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 80NM+, upon 70B un-punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo B-Wing Pilot 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B un-punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Nien Nunb 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C75 B80 F85 - 75EX+/NM, upon 70B punched card back. £100-£150
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Biker Scout 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Han Solo (In Trench Coat) 3 3/4" vintage figure UK Graded CARD 80 BUBBLE 80 FIGURE 85 - 80, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Princess Leia Organa (in Combat Poncho) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F90 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Admiral Ackbar 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Rebel Commando 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Rancor Keeper 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B un-punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Squid Head 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Archival Graded C85 B80 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Klaatu (Skiff Guard Outfit) Miscard- Klaatu 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £300-£400
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Klaatu 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Klaatu (Skiff Guard Outfit) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B un-punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Luke Skywalker (Jedi Knight Outfit) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C75 B80 F90 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Gamorrean Guard 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B70 F85 - 75EX+/NM, upon 70B punched card back. £100-£150
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Too-Onebee (2-1B) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B90 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B un-punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo 8D8 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70BM punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Weequay 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Nikto 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B un-punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Bib Fortuna 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B88 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Ree-Yees 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Lando Calrissian (Skiff Guard Disguise) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C75 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70C punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo AT-ST Driver 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70C punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Wicket W. Warrick 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B un-punched card back (with Clipper mini catalogue). £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Chief Chirpa 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70B punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Chief Chirpa 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Archival Graded C70 B80 F85 - 75EX+/NM, upon 70B punched card back. £100-£150
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Logray (Ewok Medicine Man) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70B punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Paploo (Action Figure) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70CX punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Teebo 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C60 B75 F85 - 70EX+, upon 70C punched card back. £100-£150
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Warok 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F90 - 85NM+, upon 70D un-punched card back. £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Lumat (Ewok Warrior) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70CX punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Romba 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F90 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back (with Clipper mini catalogue). £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Artoo-Detoo (R2-D2) with pop-up Lightsabre 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70D un-punched card back. £360-£400
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Luke Skywalker (Imperial Stormtrooper Outfit) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70D un-punched card back. £500-£600
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Amanaman 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back. £260-£360
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Yak Face 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back. £1000-£1200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Luke Skywalker (in Battle Poncho) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo A-Wing Pilot 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C85 B85 F85 - 85NM+, upon 70D un-punched card back (with Clipper mini catalogue). £200-£300
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Lando Calrissian (General Pilot) 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B85 F80 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back (with Clipper mini catalogue). £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Barada 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F85 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back (with Clipper mini catalogue). £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo Anakin Skywalker 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B80 F90 - 80NM, upon 70D un-punched card back. £150-£200
Palitoy Star Wars Return of the Jedi Tri-logo EV-9D9 3 3/4" vintage figure AFA Graded C80 B90 F90 - 85NM+, upon 70D un-punched card back. £260-£300